Subscribe to our updates
Indicates required fields
P:*
Indicates required fields
Галочка
*
Ваша заявка успешно отправлена. Спасибо!
Наши специалисты свяжутся с Вами в самое ближайшее время
Home/ABOUT US/Structural units

Structural units

 

Head position

Surname, name, patronymic of the head

Contact information

Head of the department for the preparation of archival references

Struzhanova Maria Alexandrovna

+998 90-929-37-93

Head of Innovative Technologies Workshop

Pulatov Zoir Zohidovich

+998 97-444-70-88

Head of the repair and construction department

Sersenbaev Khosilbek Yunusovich 

+998 99-726-33-97

Head of the workshop for the repair and operation of heat power, compressor and gas equipment

Akhunov Azizjon Yuldashevich

+998 93-583-28-88

Head of the shop for the repair and operation of electrical equipment, power
networks and communication networks

Saidkarimov Sayitmurad Mirzayevich

+998 97-444-70-84

Head of AHO

Zakirov Shukhrat Jabbarovich

+998 97-444-80-13

Head of the paramilitary security department

Asatov Sukhrob Akhadovich

+998 97-752-53-54

Head of the metal waste recycling workshop

Yuldashev Rasulbek Kadamboyevich

+998 97-444-80-16

Head of Occupational Health, Safety and Environment Department

Atabayev Bakhtiyor Rikhsibayevich

+998 97-721-57-70

Head of transport department

Abdullayev Erkin Jurayevich

+998 99-727-33-30

Head of the department for mobilization issues, emergency situations and civil protection

Isayev Nodir Ilyos ugli

+998 97-702-94-12

Head of the fuselage cargo compartment assembly workshop

Mamarazikov Farhod Mirzamakhmudovich

+998 97-444-70-69

Head of planning and economic department

Sharipboev Alisher Zokir ugli

+998 91-267-13-11

Head of the workshop for final assembly and repair of main products

Mizyayev Sergey Vladimirovich

+998 97-444-70-98

Head of Internal Audit Department

Reimbayev Bekhzod Mukhtorovich

+998 90-354-49-50

Chief technologist

Ibragimov Ravshanbek Ilhom ugli

+998 91-771-32-88

Head of Supply Department, MTS

Sherov Sherzod Shavkat ugli

+998 90-919-66-11

Chief Accountant

 

+998

Head of the production and forwarding department

Toporov Yuriy Igorevich

+998 97-444-70-95

Head of flight test transport complex

Abdusamatov Mukhiddin Allabergenovich

+998 97-444-70-83

Head of the anode-painting, metalwork and welding workshop of non-ferrous metals and pipelines

Abdullayev Bakhrom Fayzullayevich

+998 97-444-70-66

Head of mechanical assembly workshop

Abrarkhodzhayev Khodjiakbar Anvarovich

+998 97-444-70-81

Head of wing assembly and painting workshop

Safonov Pyotr Sergeyevich

+998 97-444-70-47

Head of the workshop for the production of slipway and plaza-template equipment

Buzrukov Farxod Nahal ugli

+998 97-763-91-00

Head of rubber products workshop

Medvedsky Vladimir Mikhailovich

+998 90-052-88-88

Head of the procurement workshop for volumetric sheet stamped parts and profiles

Tursunbayev Asror Khamdamovich

+998 90-929-19-79

Hardware workshop manager

Nishonov Fazliddin Shamsidinovich

+998 97-710-11-73

Head of the complex of structures and mechanical assembly of honeycombs

Tursunov Oybek Sultanovich

+998 97 444-70-64

Head of ICT department

 Nigmatov Muhammad Qudrat ugli

+998 90 948-89-04

Head of the department for security, mobilization issues, emergencies and civil protection

Pernapasov Artur Anatoliyevich

+998 97-444-70-93

Head of Capital Construction Department

Isokov Nurali Akbar ugli

+998 97-000-17-34

Head of Corporate Relations with Shareholders

Khaydarov Ravshan Tulkunovich

+998 90-906-92-58

Head of the Service for Prospective Development and Implementation of Investment Projects

Erofeyev Vladimir Alekseyevich

+998 97-444-70-92

Head of Quality Control, Certification and Standards Compliance Service - Chief Controller

Ismatov Bakhtiyar Shakirovich

+998 97-444-70-53

Head of Human Resources

Iskandarov Ilkhom Ismailovich

+998 97-712-68-34

Chief metrologist

Ibragimov Makhmanazar Pirnazarovich

+998 97-444-80-19

Chief metallurgist

Khayitov Zhasur Akramovich

+998 99-368-22-88

Chief Power Engineer

Zhumaev Bekhzojon Alisher ugli

+998 97-425-00-91

Chief designer

Khamdamov Otkir Uktam ugli

+998 97-333-72-00

Head of department of organization of labor and wages

Krasnonosova Irina Valeriyevna

+998 97-766-76-06

Office

Abrarkhodzhayeva Ugiloy Tashkhujayevna

+998 97-781-08-15

Head of Export and Marketing Department

Makhmudov Bokhodir Muhammadganiyevich

+998 90-348-01-00 

Head of Production Coordination Service

Matrizaev Mirzobek Otakhonovich

+998 97-766-06-88

Department of internal sales and advertising

Kurbonov Azizhon Rustam ugli

+998 97-708-99-68

Head of the legal department

Khafizov Normurod Kuldashovich

+998 97-766-06-86

Chief mechanical engineer

Abdumajidov Shukhrat Abdunabiyevich

+998 97-444-70-56

CEO's councelor

Volodin Gennady Gennadiyevich

+998 97-130-99-68

Youth Union Leader

Mavlyanova Mutabar Akhralkhadzhayevna

+998 97-768-83-65

Chairman of the trade union committee

Tashniyazov Nuritdin Mamadrakhimovich

+998 97-444-70-97

 

Our contacts
All materials on the site are protected in accordance with the law, including copyright and related rights
We are located at:
100016, Tashkent, ul. Elbek, 61
Яндекс.Метрика
Write to us
Indicates required fields
Name:*
Indicates required fields
Телефон:*
Indicates required fields
Your message*
Indicates required fields
Галочка*
Thank you! Form sent
Ошибка. Неверный логин или пароль
Авторизация
Авторизован
Personal cabinet